Upcoming Events

August

     
Fri 8/22

FYF and Viva! Presents:

Fucked Up

Tijuana Panthers

Rat Fist

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8/23
Sun 8/24
Mon 8/25
Tue 8/26

FYF Presents:

THE MURDER CITY DEVILS

Constant Lovers

Corey J. Brewer

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8/27
Thu 8/28
Fri 8/29
Sat 8/30
Sun 8/31
      

September

 
Mon 9/01
Tue 9/02
Wed 9/03
Thu 9/04
Fri 9/05

Yuna

BØRNS

Lincoln Jesser

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/06

A night of summer fun to raise money for charity! Viridis Quo presents:

Summer Fun Raise

Tapioca and The Flea

Olivver

DWNTWN

Breakfast

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9/07

The Rentals

We Are Scientists

Ozma

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/08
Tue 9/09
Wed 9/10
Thu 9/11
Fri 9/12
Sat 9/13
Sun 9/14
Mon 9/15
Tue 9/16
Wed 9/17

www.youmeatsix.com

You Me At Six

Young Guns

Stars In Stereo

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9/18

Escape The Fate

Hideouts

XO Stereo

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9/19

The Aquabats

Emily's Army

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/20
Sun 9/21
Mon 9/22
Tue 9/23
Wed 9/24
Thu 9/25
Fri 9/26

Viva Presents:

Temples

Wampire

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9/27

The Real Escape Game Vol. 3

The Crazy Last Will of Dr. Mad

6:30 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 8/22
12:00 pm

The Real Escape Game Vol. 3

The Crazy Last Will of Dr. Mad

9:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 8/22
12:00 pm

Sun 9/28

The Real Escape Game Vol. 3

The Crazy Last Will of Dr. Mad

4:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 8/22
12:00 pm

The Real Escape Game Vol. 3

The Crazy Last Will of Dr. Mad

6:30 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 8/22
12:00 pm

Mon 9/29
Tue 9/30
    

October

   
Wed 10/01

KCRW Presents:

The War On Drugs

Cass McCombs

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/02
Fri 10/03

“Let It Enfold You 10 Year Anniversary Tour”

Senses Fail

No Bragging Rights

To The Wind

Knuckle Puck

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/04

Bombay Bicycle Club

Milo Greene

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10/05
Mon 10/06
Tue 10/07
Wed 10/08
Thu 10/09
Fri 10/10

Twin Shadow

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10/11
Sun 10/12
Mon 10/13
Tue 10/14
Wed 10/15

Turquoise Jeep

Yip Deceiver

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/16

The Maine Presents: Farewell Forever Halloween

The Maine

6:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/17
Sat 10/18
Sun 10/19
Mon 10/20

Goldenvoice and LED Presents:

Gramatik

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10/21
Wed 10/22
Thu 10/23
Fri 10/24
Sat 10/25
Sun 10/26

Mineral

Into It. Over It

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10/27

FYF Presents:

Tycho

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10/28
Wed 10/29
Thu 10/30
Fri 10/31
 

November

      
Sat 11/01
Sun 11/02
Mon 11/03
Tue 11/04
Wed 11/05
Thu 11/06
Fri 11/07
Sat 11/08

FOUR YEAR STRONG

Transit

Such Gold

Seaway

6:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 11/09
Mon 11/10
Tue 11/11
Wed 11/12
Thu 11/13

BLONDE REDHEAD

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11/14

MMHMM 10TH ANNIV TOUR

Relient K

Blondfire

From Indian Lakes

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11/15
Sun 11/16
Mon 11/17
Tue 11/18
Wed 11/19
Thu 11/20
Fri 11/21
Sat 11/22

MINUS THE BEAR

Mansions

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11/23
Mon 11/24

Peter Hook and the Light

El Ten Eleven

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11/25
Wed 11/26
Thu 11/27
Fri 11/28
Sat 11/29